Pl | Sail Number | Sailor | Subgroup | From | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRO199825 | Toma Stipanovic | Boy | Mornar | (4) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
2 | ITA193056 | Stefano Campanacci | Boy | LNI ts | 2 | 2 | (4) | 4 | 8 |
3 | AUT202421 | Eva-Maria Schimak | Girl | ASF | 1 | 3 | (5) | 5 | 9 |
4 | ITA190334 | Rochelli Marco | Boy | SVBG | 9 | (23) | 2 | 1 | 12 |
5 | CRO198482 | Anja Hamerlitz | Girl | Opatija | (11) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
6 | ITA196201 | Edoardo Tazzari | Boy & U17 | SNPJ | (10) | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
7 | ITA202022 | Moretto Wiel Alessandra | Girl | CDV | 3 | 5 | 12 | (13) | 20 |
8 | CRO187078 | Jakov Baricevic | Boy | Galeb | (25) | 11 | 9 | 6 | 26 |
9 | CRO193186 | Andela De Micheli Vitturi | Girl | JK Split | 5 | 13 | (17) | 10 | 28 |
10 | CZE185634 | Jakub Halouzka | Boy & U17 | Laser | 6 | (17) | 10 | 12 | 28 |
11 | CRO197294 | Sandra Lulic | Girl & U17 | Mornar | 8 | 15 | (29) | 9 | 32 |
12 | CRO186212 | Mateo Pavincic | Boy | Opatija | 15 | (18) | 8 | 11 | 34 |
13 | HUN202406 | Bence Denes | Boy & U17 | YC AGARD-THE | 14 | 9 | 14 | (22) | 37 |
14 | CRO189146 | Alen Drascic | Boy | Uljanik | (38\OCS) | 6 | 7 | 25 | 38 |
15 | CRO185649 | Matija Glusic | Boy | Vega | 16 | (22) | 15 | 7 | 38 |
16 | SLO192387 | Vid Lah | Boy | BD RANCA | 7 | 16 | 16 | (19) | 39 |
17 | CRO179405 | Filip Baricevic | Boy | Galeb | 13 | 14 | 13 | (16) | 40 |
18 | HUN182614 | Zolatan Vajnai | Boy | YC AGARD-THE | (24) | 8 | 20 | 14 | 42 |
19 | ITA202218 | Isacco Di Gregorio | Boy | CDVM | 18 | 10 | (21) | 17 | 45 |
20 | ITA201838 | Giovanni Saccomani | Boy & U17 | C.d.V. V | (27) | 12 | 11 | 26 | 49 |
21 | HUN203032 | Mate Scharf | Boy & U17 | BYC | 21 | 21 | (23) | 15 | 57 |
22 | ITA181068 | Laura Della Valle | Girl | YC Adriaco | 20 | 20 | 18 | (23) | 58 |
23 | CRO196627 | Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi | Girl | Mornar | 12 | 24 | 24 | (29) | 60 |
24 | CRO180058 | Maksim Okhrimenko | Boy | 3.Maj | 22 | (26) | 19 | 21 | 62 |
25 | CRO189987 | Marc JR Borghigiani | Boy & U17 | Maestral | 19 | 19 | (38\DNF) | 28 | 66 |
26 | HUN192736 | Viktor Edelenyi-Szabo | Boy & U17 | BYC | (38\DNF) | 25 | 22 | 20 | 67 |
27 | HUN189278 | Anna Benedek | Girl & U17 | YC AGARD-THE | 26 | (30) | 25 | 18 | 69 |
28 | ITA150218 | Claudia Marangon | Girl | CDVM | 17 | 29 | (31) | 24 | 70 |
29 | ITA185910 | Giulia Spata | Girl | CDV | (33) | 28 | 26 | 30 | 84 |
30 | ITA184203 | Nicolo Scalari | Boy & U17 | CDVM | 32 | 27 | 28 | (38\DNF) | 87 |
31 | ITA200117 | Federico Dalle Nogare | Boy & U17 | CVB | 28 | (38\RAF) | 27 | 33 | 88 |
32 | ITA181071 | Andrea Giuricich | Boy & U17 | SVOC | 31 | (32) | 30 | 27 | 88 |
33 | ITA185870 | Matteo Bandiera | Boy & U17 | CDVM | 29 | 31 | (34) | 32 | 92 |
34 | HUN193628 | David Domakos | Boy & U17 | YC AGARD-THE | 30 | (33) | 32 | 31 | 93 |
35 | CRO172584 | Antonela Peresa | Girl | Uljanik | 23 | (38\DNF) | 38\DNF | 38\DNF | 99 |
36 | ITA200966 | Marco Luppi | Boy | CVC | (34) | 34 | 33 | 34 | 101 |
37 | CRO189508 | Gea Barbic | Girl | Vega | (38\DNF) | 38\DNF | 38\DNF | 38\DNF | 114 |
R.C.Chair: Ted Weidlich
Jury Chair: Franco Battistin
Scorekeeper: Sinisa Ramic
8 pro, '13, 12:56
St. Pete Scorer