Predprijave / Preliminary Entries

# Ime i prezime
Name & Surname
Datum Rođenja
Date of Birth
Spol
Gender
Klasa
Class
Broj jedra
Sail Number
Klub
Club
1 Tommaso Boiani 11.9.2002. Male Laser ITA 214686 CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE
2 Dominik Perkovic 9.3.1999. Male Laser CRO 215433 J.K.Labud
3 Ilija Markovic 2.2.2002. Male Laser MNE 213370 Jk Delfin
4 Benjamin Prikryl 25.4.2000. Male Laser CZE 215857 LS Kromreiz
5 Zeno Tarlao 13.4.2003. Male Laser ITA 188953 SVBG
6 Alexander Gabriel Harej 24.9.2000. Male Laser ITA 198484 TPK Sirena
7 Francesco Irredento 25.2.1976. Male Laser ITA 213441 Triestina della vela
8 Pietro Riavez 28.4.1971. Male Laser ITA 193007 Triestina della vela
9 ROCCO LUIGI D'AMICO 29.7.1997. Male Laser ITA 206197 Triestina della vela
             
1 Nagy Bendeguz 30.3.2004. Male Laser 4.7 HUN 209452 BYC
2 Sigmond Soma 25.1.2005. Male Laser 4.7 HUN 201672 BYC
3 Szokody Oliver 20.10.2003. Male Laser 4.7 HUN 215407 BYC
4 Vida Roza 10.5.2004. Female Laser 4.7 HUN 212044 BYC
5 Alessandro Bosso 11.11.2005. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 213024 CDV Muggia
6 Filippo Rebecchi 10.4.2007. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 213168 CDV Muggia
7 Beatrice Ini 1.6.2003. Female Laser 4.7 ITA 215742 Circolo Vela Torbole
8 Carlotta Rizzardi 18.7.2004. Female Laser 4.7 ITA 213449 Circolo vela Torbole
9 Gaia Bolzonella 3.3.2004. Female Laser 4.7 ITA 213163 Circolo vela Torbole
10 Michele Ini 1.6.2003. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 214027 Circolo Vela Torbole
11 Giorgio Bambini 7.4.2006. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 212292 CN Senigallia
12 Valenti Virginia 12.6.2003. Female Laser 4.7 ITA 179053 CN Senigallia
13 Ludovico Cornaro 29.3.2004. Male Laser 4.7 SUI 215291 CVLL
14 Nina Parodi 8.4.2005. Female Laser 4.7 SUI 216916 CVLL
15 Louis Oldani 2.3.2003. Male Laser 4.7 SUI 215863 DRCS
16 Scharbert Benjamin 26.11.2004. Male Laser 4.7 SUI 214084 DRCS
17 Zueger Lenny 23.6.2005. Male Laser 4.7 SUI 204052 DRCS
18 Emilie Tschanz 21.4.2003. Female Laser 4.7 SUI 202058 DRCS/ GYC
19 Anja von Allmen 23.5.2003. Female Laser 4.7 SUI 214696 DRCS/RCO
20 Andrea Dubois 2.10.2004. Male Laser 4.7 SUI 210303 DRCS/YCB/BT
21 Kalista Delic 4.7.2004. Female Laser 4.7 CRO 194384 J.K.Labud
22 FRANCESCO ALLEGRETTI 10.10.2004. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 204703 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
23 Alenka Valencic 12.9.2005. Female Laser 4.7 SLO 208885 JK Burja Izola
24 Benjamin Aganovic 15.12.2005. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 209109 JK Burja Izola
25 Daniel Cante 14.9.2005. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 194830 JK Burja Izola
26 Ivan Vakhrushev 7.7.2005. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 215847 JK Burja Izola
27 Jan Lucas Redek 15.6.2006. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 193436 JK Burja Izola
28 Nikola Golubovic 22.5.2004. Male Laser 4.7 MNE 211269 Jk Delfin
29 Danei Marusic 2.5.2004. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 174363 JK Jadro Koper
30 Lana Vidmar 12.10.2004. Female Laser 4.7 SLO 211059 JK Jadro Koper
31 Luka Zabukovec 21.5.2006. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 207482 JK Jadro Koper
32 Sven Panger 28.12.2005. Male Laser 4.7 SLO 205124 JK Jadro Koper
33 Jan Komadina 28.9.2005. Male Laser 4.7 CRO 207264 JK Vega
34 Lea Rakovac 19.3.2006. Female Laser 4.7 CRO 207811 JK Vega
35 Massimiliano Rovis 10.6.2003. Male Laser 4.7 CRO 207813 JK Vega
36 Paola Celic 7.9.2004. Female Laser 4.7 CRO 207812 JK Vega
37 Tedi Leonardelli 17.5.2006. Male Laser 4.7 CRO 211544 JK Vega
38 Kacper Klucznik 12.6.2004. Male Laser 4.7 POL 197725 KST "Elektryk" Grudziadz
39 Andreas Andreou 28.6.2004. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 192677 Larnaca Nautical Club
40 David Gatt 23.10.2003. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 196187 Larnaca Nautical Club
41 Giorgos Yiasemides 4.2.2003. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 194983 Larnaca Nautical Club
42 Haris Nikolaou 2.9.2004. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 195187 Larnaca Nautical Club
43 Ioannis Stanisic 7.6.2006. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 312 Larnaca Nautical Club
44 Julius Jr Hebel 2.12.2003. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 194779 Larnaca Nautical Club
45 Pantelis Fanari 30.10.2006. Male Laser 4.7 CYP 194883 Larnaca Nautical Club
46 Iwo Gogołkiewicz 20.2.2006. Male Laser 4.7 POL 19 MK SZCZECIN
47 Jakob Znidaric 20.10.2003. Male Laser 4.7 AUT 173066 NCA
48 Wendler Lennard 18.3.2005. Male Laser 4.7 GER 202348 SC Seddin
49 Michal Rais 8.1.2006. Male Laser 4.7 CZE 208698 SK Steti
50 Gustaw Zalewski 15.5.2007. Male Laser 4.7 POL 20758 TKZ Torun
51 Ivan Visintin 14.1.2006. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 176786 TPK Sirena
52 LUCA CENTAZZO 2.3.2006. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 211336 TPK Sirena
53 Alessandro Valentina 15.10.2006. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 211272 Triestina della vela
54 Alessandro Valentinis 15.10.2006. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 215844 Triestina della vela
55 Massimiliano Antoniazzi 12.1.2005. Male Laser 4.7 ITA 185875 Yacht club Adriaco
56 Riccardo Zucconi 9.5.2005. Male Laser 4.7 SUI 207604 Yacht Club Ascona
57 Alessia Palanti 22.6.2003. Female Laser 4.7 ITA 206426 Yacht club Cere
             
1 Sellei Bence 27.3.2002. Male Laser Radial HUN 213868 BYC
2 Filippo Baldini 16.11.2002. Male Laser Radial ITA 211407 Circolo vela Torbole
3 Edoardo Boiani 18.12.2003. Male Laser Radial ITA 214688 CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE
4 PELLIN ALESSANDRO 6.1.2004. Male Laser Radial ITA 214025 CN Senigalia
5 ALESSANDRO PELLIN 6.1.2004. Male Laser Radial ITA 214025 CN Senigallia
6 Marco Gambelli 6.7.2004. Male Laser Radial ITA 213900 CN Senigallia
7 Giorgia Cingolani 22.12.2002. Female Laser Radial ITA 215758 CNS
8 Matteo Ravagnati 6.4.2003. Male Laser Radial ITA195694 CV BELLANO
9 SARA SAVELLI 7.4.2003. Female Laser Radial ITA 213170 CV BELLANO
10 Antun Tomasevic 24.4.2004. Male Laser Radial CRO 3 J.K.Labud
11 Karmen Perkovic 11.7.2000. Female Laser Radial CRO 210016 J.K.Labud
12 Luka Vukovic 11.8.2003. Male Laser Radial CRO 210016 J.K.Labud
13 Petra Mastelic 26.3.2003. Female Laser Radial CRO 210018 J.K.Labud
14 JAN PERNARCIC 11.9.2003. Male Laser Radial ITA 14 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
15 Erik Rodica 17.2.2002. Male Laser Radial SLO 193436 JK Burja Izola
16 Gasper Strahovnik 31.12.2002. Male Laser Radial SLO 214689 JK Burja Izola
17 Nejc Valencic 7.5.2002. Male Laser Radial SLO 182671 JK Burja Izola
18 Nicolo Kravanja 19.9.2000. Male Laser Radial SLO 206668 JK Burja Izola
19 Danilo Joncic 29.5.2002. Male Laser Radial MNE 207266 Jk Delfin
20 Stefan Andjelic 9.3.2003. Male Laser Radial MNE 210014 Jk Delfin
21 Janez Zabukovec 4.11.2002. Male Laser Radial SLO 195695 JK Jadro Koper
22 Klemen Petrović 2.10.2001. Male Laser Radial SLO 191228 JK Jadro Koper
23 Andrej Fras 17.10.2000. Male Laser Radial SLO 199824 JK Olimpic
24 Ana Vitasovic 29.6.2004. Female Laser Radial CRO JK Vega
25 Ivan Vlacic 23.8.2002. Male Laser Radial CRO JK Vega
26 Luka Kaic 30.3.2004. Male Laser Radial CRO JK Vega
27 Roko Schmidt 27.2.2006. Male Laser Radial CRO 193614 JK Vega
28 Kacper Klucznik 12.6.2004. Male Laser Radial POL 207348 KST "Elektryk" Grudziadz
29 Weronika Folmer 25.6.1999. Female Laser Radial POL 197725 KST "Elektryk" Grudziadz
30 Aggelos Aggelides 12.7.2003. Male Laser Radial CYP 88 Larnaca Nautical Club
31 Andreas Marathovouniotis 21.2.2001. Male Laser Radial CYP 204281 Larnaca Nautical Club
32 Sotiris Fanari 28.1.2000. Male Laser Radial CYP 3 Larnaca Nautical Club
33 Leonardo Bonazelli 13.9.2005. Male Laser Radial ITA 214695 LNI Ancona
34 PIETRO FRANCOLINI 18.12.2002. Male Laser Radial ITA 215537 LNI Ancona
35 RICCARDO COLOMBO 11.1.2000. Male Laser Radial ITA 213013 LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
36 Frederyk Jakubiec 9.2.2001. Male Laser Radial POL 214765 MK SZCZECIN
37 Robert Wolniewicz 17.2.1957. Male Laser Radial POL 190906 MK SZCZECIN
38 GEORGIOS PAPADAKOS 2.10.2002. Male Laser Radial GRE 212527 NOEF
39 Filippo Costa 19.4.2001. Male Laser Radial ITA 213021 SVBG
40 Oliwia Drozynska 1.1.2004. Female Laser Radial POL 207585 TKZ Torun
41 Marko Sancin 17.4.2003. Male Laser Radial ITA 200232 TPK Sirena
42 Isabella Filippo 14.12.1997. Female Laser Radial ITA 215992 Triestina della vela
43 Luca Fajman 23.6.2004. Male Laser Radial ITA 213891 Triestina della vela
44 Marco Allocchio 18.8.2002. Male Laser Radial ITA 204170 Triestina della vela
45 Mario Busetto 23.9.1998. Male Laser Radial ITA 179701 Triestina della vela
46 Mario Busetto 23.9.1998. Male Laser Radial ITA 179701 Triestina della vela
47 Nicola Delalle 22.5.1999. Male Laser Radial ITA 197470 Triestina della vela
48 Julius Kwapinski 16.2.2004. Male Laser Radial AUT 213873 UYC Neusiedlersee
49 Johanna Boeckl 30.12.2004. Female Laser Radial AUT 215875 UYC Wolfgangsee
50 Gabriele Banci 9.4.2003. Male Laser Radial ITA 200979 Vela club Marotta
51 Jeremy Bossi 7.5.2004. Male Laser Radial SUI 206317 Yacht Club Ascona
52 Timo Van Roomen 26.6.2003. Male Laser Radial SUI 207605 Yacht Club Ascona
53 Roko Stipanovic 13.5.2002. Male Laser Radial CRO 212145 YC Croatia
54 Kim Pletikos 6.1.1994. Female Laser Radial SLO 211996 YCP
55 Lin Pletikos 17.4.1999. Female Laser Radial SLO 209858 YCP
             
1 Jack Müller 17.11.2005. Male Optimist GER 13568 1.SCP
2 Hugo Ortin 27.4.2006. Male Optimist FRA 2763 AV Carry Le Rouet
3 ANNA MERLO 9.7.2009. Female Optimist ITA 9110 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
4 ENEA LUATTI 25.5.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8639 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
5 GIOVANNI BALESTRERI 17.8.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8465 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
6 LORENZO GRAMIGNA 13.2.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8743 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
7 MARTINA CORNO 31.3.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8605 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
8 PIETRO CUNEGATTI 3.7.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8742 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
9 RICCARDO MOLLA 29.9.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8286 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA
10 Mehser Florian 22.7.2005. Male Optimist AUT 7777 BSC
11 Cassian Botsch 26.1.2011. Male Optimist GER 13391 BYC
12 Constantin Botsch 18.6.2007. Male Optimist GER 1300 BYC
13 Constantin Botsch 18.6.2007. Male Optimist GER 1300 BYC
14 Plettner David 9.10.2008. Male Optimist GER1459 BYC
15 Riccardo Honold 9.12.2005. Male Optimist GER 1500 BYCUE
16 ALBERTO AVANZINI 17.10.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9153 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
17 ALESSANDRO MASSIRONI 8.1.2009. Male Optimist ITA 9050 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
18 ANNA AVANZINI 19.3.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9048 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
19 CLARA LORENZI 5.1.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9079 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
20 LEANDRO SCIALPI 20.10.2010. Male Optimist ITA 8583 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
21 MARCO FABBRICA 15.8.2006. Male Optimist ITA 9077 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
22 TOMMASO GALLINA 26.3.2006. Male Optimist ITA 9108 CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD
23 ANNA FERRETTO 28.1.2006. Female Optimist ITA 9008 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
24 Matteo Ruppi 3.3.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8777 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
25 MATTEO TAGLIAPIETRA 18.4.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8485 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
26 MATTEO TANDUO 29.5.2006. Male Optimist ITA 6806 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
27 PIERLUIGI FALCARO 13.3.2006. Male Optimist ITA 8993 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
28 SOFIA CAPUTO 22.12.2005. Female Optimist ITA 8079 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
29 VINCENZO ALACQUA 22.11.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9111 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
30 VITTORIA CAPUTO 22.12.2005. Male Optimist ITA 6672 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE
31 BONALANA Federico 18.9.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9178 Circolo Vela Torbole
32 BRIGHENTI Luca 31.8.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9183 Circolo Vela Torbole
33 EL HADDADI Rayene 15.8.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8822 Circolo Vela Torbole
34 FRAVEZZI Ginevra 18.10.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9175 Circolo Vela Torbole
35 ANGELA  COLOMBO 14.1.2009. Female Optimist ITA 9184 CV BELLANO
36 COMELLI . FILIPPO 19.3.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8933 CV BELLANO
37 DIMITRY . BALBIANI 31.7.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9226 CV BELLANO
38 FILIPPO  PIACENTINI 24.1.2006. Male Optimist ITA 9354 CV BELLANO
39 GIOVANNI  CARDUCCI 17.3.2006. Male Optimist ITA  8985 CV BELLANO
40 GIULIO . DE FELICE 10.9.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8729 CV BELLANO
41 LORENZO  ZERBINI 12.10.2006. Male Optimist ITA 8121 CV BELLANO
42 MATTEO . BERTACCHI 13.1.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8787 CV BELLANO
43 PAOLO  PEDRETTI 16.10.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8621 CV BELLANO
44 TOMMASO . GIANNANTONIO 23.12.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8757 CV BELLANO
45 Ella Mirzai 27.12.2005. Female Optimist SUI 1900 CVLL
46 Tomas Fiorentino 22.6.2006. Male Optimist SUI 1839 CVLL
47 Antonia Schwarz 28.5.2009. Female Optimist GER 13480 CYC
48 Gericke Laurin 9.11.2008. Male Optimist GER 1202 CYC
49 Gericke Laurin 9.11.2008. Male Optimist GER 1202 CYC
50 Gericke Severin 4.2.2006. Male Optimist GER 1417 CYC
51 Gericke Severin 4.2.2006. Male Optimist GER 1417 CYC
52 Mahlstedt Julius 23.4.2006. Male Optimist GER 1168 CYC
53 Mahlstedt Leonick 28.8.2009. Male Optimist GER 1363 CYC
54 Marie Schwarz 28.5.2009. Female Optimist GER 13562 CYC
55 Xaver Schwarz 14.8.2006. Male Optimist GER 1011 CYC
56 Ole Guntermann 6.8.2005. Male Optimist GER 13314 Diessener Segelclub
57 Levian Buscher 22.3.2009. Male Optimist GER 1007 DSCU
58 Clara Sigge 7.9.2009. Female Optimist GER 13551 ETUF
59 Paul Sigge 7.8.2006. Male Optimist GER 1470 ETUF
60 Davide Chemasi 2.4.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9299 Fraglia Vela Malcesine
61 Edoardo Brighenti 10.11.2005. Male Optimist ITA 8572 Fraglia Vela Malcesine
62 Lorenzo Ghirotti 17.12.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9101 Fraglia Vela Malcesine
63 Manuel Vos 23.5.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8937 Fraglia Vela Malcesine
64 Sofia Bommartini 14.4.2009. Female Optimist ITA 9301 Fraglia Vela Malcesine
65 Tommaso Revenoldi 28.3.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8936 Fraglia Vela Malcesine
66 Alice Prando 20.7.2008. Female Optimist ITA 9237 Fraglia Vela Riva
67 Christian Scudelari 16.5.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8514 Fraglia Vela Riva
68 Demurtas Alex 5.1.2006. Male Optimist ITA 117 Fraglia Vela Riva
69 Emma Bert 3.3.2009. Female Optimist ITA 8475 Fraglia Vela Riva
70 Giovanni Bedoni 10.7.2009. Male Optimist ITA 9321 Fraglia Vela Riva
71 Leonardo Malfer 31.7.2007. Male Optimist ita 9270 Fraglia Vela Riva
72 Mattia Di Lorenzo 10.1.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9156 Fraglia Vela Riva
73 Mosè Bellomi 24.3.2007. Male Optimist ITA 4 Fraglia Vela Riva
74 Peter Avolio 29.6.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9269 Fraglia Vela Riva
75 Valentino Blewett 18.7.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9268 Fraglia Vela Riva
76 Victoria Demurtas 30.6.2008. Female Optimist ITA 9217 Fraglia Vela Riva
77 Koch Peter 19.8.2008. Male Optimist HUN 234 FVE
78 Lorand Lederer-Vago 21.12.2006. Male Optimist HUN 23 FVE
79 Zeno Valerio Marchesini 11.12.2005. Male Optimist ITA 9243 FVM
80 Aatos Kylavainio 22.8.2007. Male Optimist FIN 1097 HSK
81 Alisa Kylavainio 9.7.2010. Female Optimist FIN 109 HSK
82 Helmi Vauhkonen 11.9.2007. Female Optimist FIN 1043 HSK
83 Helmi Vauhkonen 11.9.2007. Female Optimist FIN 1043 HSK
84 Iiris Sepponen 28.1.2008. Female Optimist FIN 1031 HSK
85 Noora Eskola 13.10.2006. Female Optimist FIN 1174 HSK
86 Onni Kylavainio 13.6.2005. Male Optimist FIN 994 HSK
87 Tatu Uusitalo 11.8.2005. Male Optimist FIN 1159 HSK
88 Andro Jovic 21.4.2006. Male Optimist CRO 1166 J.K.Labud
89 Marin Ljubicic 5.6.2006. Male Optimist CRO 1248 J.K.Labud
90 ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN LOZEJ 24.8.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9252 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
91 AURORA AMBROZ 6.3.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9249 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
92 JAN GRAHONJA 27.12.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9250 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
93 JASA VALIC 19.7.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9251 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
94 SOFIA ALLEGRETTI 28.1.2008. Female Optimist ITA 8960 JADRALNI KLUB CUPA
95 Beata Dokoupilova 28.8.2008. Female Optimist CZE 819 JK Brno
96 Klara Chalupnikova 30.7.2008. Female Optimist CZE 424 JK Brno
97 Kristjan Petaros 18.12.2010. Male Optimist SLO 399 JK Burja Izola
98 Lea Rosa 23.2.2007. Female Optimist SLO 312 JK Burja Izola
99 Mark Rodica 6.7.2008. Male Optimist SLO 377 JK Burja Izola
100 Marko Balaban 26.11.2009. Male Optimist SLO 311 JK Burja Izola
101 Peter Koprivec 11.1.2005. Male Optimist SLO 395 JK Burja Izola
102 Sara Domenik 7.4.2007. Female Optimist SLO 313 JK Burja Izola
103 Tine Koprivec 12.11.2009. Male Optimist SLO 396 JK Burja Izola
104 Karolína Lojkova 18.4.2008. Female Optimist CZE 843 JK Cerna v Posumavi
105 Frantisek Burda 22.4.2010. Male Optimist CZE 844 JK Ceska Lipa
106 Lukas Kraus 23.10.2006. Male Optimist CZE 817 JK Ceska Lipa
107 Alja Petric 9.4.2005. Female Optimist SLO 922 JK Jadro Koper
108 Anton Rejec 23.9.2007. Male Optimist SLO 511 JK Jadro Koper
109 Brina Pecar 1.1.2008. Female Optimist SLO 988 JK Jadro Koper
110 David Ratosa 12.9.2007. Male Optimist SLO 958 JK Jadro Koper
111 Lana Al-Dilaimi 13.7.2009. Male Optimist SLO 984 JK Jadro Koper
112 Lara Hummel 6.9.2009. Female Optimist SLO 918 JK Jadro Koper
113 Liam Al-Dilaimi 28.12.2007. Male Optimist SLO 912 JK Jadro Koper
114 Maj Petric 5.10.2007. Male Optimist SLO 944 JK Jadro Koper
115 Matija Slabe 6.10.2009. Male Optimist SLO 962 JK Jadro Koper
116 Pier Paparella 27.2.2009. Male Optimist SLO 91 JK Jadro Koper
117 Sara Ratosa 1.4.2009. Female Optimist SLO 9 JK Jadro Koper
118 Tarin Pecar 26.6.2006. Female Optimist SLO 913 JK Jadro Koper
119 Valentin Stravs 30.7.2007. Male Optimist SLO 811 JK Jadro Koper
120 Zala Vidmar 17.4.2007. Female Optimist SLO 955 JK Jadro Koper
121 Josip Tafra 5.1.2007. Male Optimist CRO 919 JK OMIS
122 Roko Cepic - Zokic 10.1.2007. Male Optimist CRO 1252 JK OMIS
123 Ana Planinsic 14.2.2006. Female Optimist SLO 846 JK Pirat Portoroz
124 Rok Kovacic 17.4.2007. Male Optimist SLO 198 JK Pirat Portoroz
125 Roza Sabadin 29.4.2008. Female Optimist SLO 750 JK Pirat Portoroz
126 Svit Dujmovic Sterpin 22.5.2006. Male Optimist SLO 758 JK Pirat Portoroz
127 Teo Gerzelj 5.12.2007. Male Optimist SLO 512 JK Pirat Portoroz
128 Toni Bencic 25.9.2006. Male Optimist SLO 411 JK Pirat Portoroz
129 Vid Magister 21.12.2007. Male Optimist SLO 2112 JK Pirat Portoroz
130 Ziga Cepak 16.6.2008. Male Optimist SLO 188 JK Pirat Portoroz
131 Ema Jelenkovic 12.4.2005. Female Optimist CRO 973 JK Vega
132 Karla Blaskovic 7.7.2008. Female Optimist CRO 1136 JK Vega
133 Katja Rabak 1.11.2005. Female Optimist CRO 1246 JK Vega
134 Liam O'Grady 7.1.2010. Male Optimist CRO 1032 JK Vega
135 Manuel Persic 13.3.2007. Male Optimist CRO 1139 JK Vega
136 Sime Bosna Ruskovic 9.1.2008. Male Optimist CRO JK Vega
137 Vedran Celic 29.3.2007. Male Optimist CRO 1109 JK Vega
138 Vito Fili 8.12.2006. Male Optimist CRO 1247 JK Vega
139 BEPO DUPLANCIC 17.8.2009. Male Optimist CRO 1259 JK ZENTA
140 NIKOLA FERIC 1.6.2009. Male Optimist CRO 1003 JK ZENTA
141 Danica Vucetic 17.7.2006. Female Optimist CRO 1238 JK ZVIR
142 Nikola Karkovic 4.11.2008. Male Optimist CRO 1188 JK ZVIR
143 Nina Marusic 1.3.2009. Female Optimist CRO 1284 JK ZVIR
144 Isabella Mendoza 4.4.2006. Female Optimist USA 22895 KBYC /USA
145 Katharina Kropfitsch 30.4.2007. Male Optimist AUT 1004 KYCK
146 Bivi Gabriele 26.6.2010. Male Optimist ITA 8665 LNI Grado
147 Francesco Duca 13.8.2007. Male Optimist ITA 7341 LNI Grado
148 Gabriele Orlando 4.10.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9179 LNI Grado
149 Jacopo Damiani 26.1.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8976 LNI Grado
150 Lorenzo Valle 25.12.2005. Male Optimist ITA 8397 LNI Grado
151 Jeremias Prikryl 7.12.2007. Male Optimist CZE 769 LS Kromeríz
152 Emanuele Lugo 19.1.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9258 MARVELIA - Dongo
153 Matteo Selden 8.5.2005. Male Optimist ITA 9257 MARVELIA - Dongo
154 Mirea Bellati 26.9.2005. Female Optimist ITA 9034 MARVELIA - Dongo
155 Sofia Diana 27.11.2005. Female Optimist ITA 9096 MARVELIA - Dongo
156 Reuter Vincenzo 21.8.2005. Male Optimist GER 13132 Munchner Yacht Club
157 Schäfer Mathilda 12.5.2006. Female Optimist GER 1090 Munchner Yacht Club
158 Yelyzaveta Levandovska 16.3.2005. Female Optimist SLO 64 PD Piran
159 Lorenz Hackbusch 22.3.2007. Male Optimist GER 13601 Robeler Segler Verein Muritz e.V.
160 VANDAME Hugo 26.1.2006. Male Optimist AUS 1391 Royal Brighton Yacht Club
161 Emma Mahnke 3.4.2005. Female Optimist GER 1169 Rsvm
162 Heinrich Schwanebeck 14.7.2009. Male Optimist GER 13612 RSVM
163 Joris Leiskau 6.1.2008. Male Optimist GER 13602 RSVM
164 Theodor Schwanebeck 26.8.2007. Male Optimist GER 1484 RSVM
165 Anastasia Mutti 21.7.2006. Female Optimist ITA 9091 S.N.Pietas Julia
166 Arianna Pillan 2.11.2009. Female Optimist ITA 8191 S.N.Pietas Julia
167 Beatrice De Santo 21.12.2006. Female Optimist ITA 9193 S.N.Pietas Julia
168 Calici Sara 2.7.2005. Female Optimist ITA 9196 S.N.Pietas Julia
169 Giulia Massari 16.1.2007. Female Optimist ITA 8661 S.N.Pietas Julia
170 Isabella Cavallari 22.4.2008. Female Optimist ITA 9195 S.N.Pietas julia
171 Jacopo Gualaccini 15.2.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8549 S.N.Pietas Julia
172 Lorenzo Centuori 3.10.2006. Male Optimist ITA 9197 S.N.Pietas Julia
173 Lorenzo Gabrieli 15.7.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8339 S.N.Pietas Julia
174 Lorenzo Mauri 26.5.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8297 S.N.Pietas Julia
175 Margherita Pillan 12.10.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9194 S.N.Pietas Julia
176 Orlando Martin Boatto 17.2.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8143 S.N.Pietas Julia
177 Sofia Carini 24.3.2007. Female Optimist ITA 7870 S.N.Pietas Julia
178 Elie Mathis Steinlechner 8.8.2008. Male Optimist AUT 1231 SCTWV
179 Marlene Rudisch 21.12.2005. Female Optimist AUT 1178 ScTWV Achensee
180 Demir Toran ONAY 24.1.2007. Male Optimist GER 1480 Segelclub Hansa Münster (SHM)
181 Jacob Cross 31.8.2008. Male Optimist GER 1141 Segelclub Rheingau
182 Pecsi Koppany 20.4.2007. Male Optimist HUN 114 SEP
183 Kriz Jan 27.4.2008. Male Optimist CZE 744 SK Steti
184 Giacomo Sponza 11.11.2006. Male Optimist ITA 7172 SN Laguna
185 Kim Magnani 26.11.2005. Male Optimist ITA 9154 SN Laguna
186 Noe’ Magnani 19.10.2007. Male Optimist ITA 7477 SN Laguna
187 Bernillon Soren 6.12.2006. Male Optimist FRA 2864 SR ANTIBES
188 Beuvry Oscar 21.1.2009. Male Optimist FRA 2556 SR ANTIBES
189 DONDONA Gilda 12.7.2006. Female Optimist FRA 2779 SR ANTIBES
190 Juliette Bourgeois 27.2.2006. Female Optimist FRA 2867 SR ANTIBES
191 Lou DEVILLE 21.10.2005. Female Optimist FRA SR ANTIBES
192 Malou Chouillou 30.3.2007. Female Optimist FRA 2546 SR ANTIBES
193 Sasha CARLI ROY 16.1.2007. Male Optimist FRA 2840 SR ANTIBES
194 SCHEMMEL Zou 26.6.2005. Male Optimist FRA 2811 SR ANTIBES
195 Moritz Borowiak 26.7.2008. Male Optimist GER 12826 SSV von 1894
196 Noel Jonas Theiner 23.8.2007. Male Optimist GER 13407 SSV von 1894
197 Reamonn Theiner 17.1.2005. Male Optimist GER 1103 SSV von 1894
198 Beatrice Signorelli 24.8.2005. Female Optimist ITA 7908 SVBG
199 Carlo Verzegnassi 14.5.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9103 SVBG
200 Emanuele Cattaneo 7.8.2009. Male Optimist ITA 7926 SVBG
201 Evelyn Adragna 27.7.2008. Female Optimist ITA 8652 SVBG
202 Lisa Vucetti 28.3.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9102 SVBG
203 Martina Fragiacomo 6.11.2009. Female Optimist ITA 7621 SVBG
204 Matteo Mioni 20.5.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8367 SVBG
205 Mattia Di Martino 25.2.2009. Male Optimist ITA 9232 SVBG
206 Menotti Conti 3.7.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9203 SVBG
207 Pietro Verzegnassi 21.5.2009. Male Optimist ITA 8308 SVBG
208 Silvia Wally Moglia 23.2.2010. Female Optimist ITA 8386 SVBG
209 Tommaso Salvi 15.6.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8651 SVBG
210 Vittorio Bonifacio 15.2.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9231 SVBG
211 Alessio Santostefano 6.6.2008. Male Optimist ITA 7918 SVOC
212 Edoardo Finoia 16.4.2008. Male Optimist ITA 7094 SVOC
213 Enrico Finoia 22.11.2009. Male Optimist ITA 7068 SVOC
214 Giovanni Marchese 29.9.2005. Male Optimist ITA 7473 SVOC
215 Leonardo Nadalin 19.10.2008. Male Optimist ITA 9059 SVOC
216 Leone Daclon 30.4.2007. Male Optimist ITA 6982 SVOC
217 Mathilde Tomasin 29.8.2007. Female Optimist ITA 8382 SVOC
218 Piero Delneri 12.1.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8456 SVOC
219 Valter Scampicchio 3.6.2009. Male Optimist ITA 7178 SVOC
220 Kristyna Flosmanova 22.3.2006. Female Optimist CZE 809 TJ Jiskra Trebon
221 Alessandro Mangione 1.3.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8766 TPK Sirena
222 Axel Smotlak 30.1.2007. Male Optimist ITA 9317 TPK Sirena
223 Giulio Marassi 2.2.2010. Male Optimist ITA 8330 TPK Sirena
224 Giuseppe Montesano 31.12.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8341 TPK Sirena
225 Iztok Kalc 16.3.2006. Male Optimist ITA 8037 TPK Sirena
226 Jacopo Tesei 1.4.2010. Male Optimist ITA 9234 TPK Sirena
227 Noah Barbiero 2.3.2006. Male Optimist ITA 9128 TPK Sirena
228 Vika Skerlavaj 5.3.2008. Female Optimist ITA 8206 TPK Sirena
229 Zala Sterni 28.1.2009. Female Optimist ITA 8581 TPK Sirena
230 Francesco Tesser 16.2.2010. Male Optimist ITA 8961 Triestina della vela
231 Giovanni Gabrielli 1.9.2007. Male Optimist ITA 8564 Triestina della vela
232 Julija Albrizio 18.11.2009. Female Optimist ITA 9292 Triestina della vela
233 Nina Cittar 23.10.2010. Male Optimist ITA 7761 Triestina della vela
234 Edi Jurman 11.11.2008. Male Optimist CRO 1202 Uljanik Plovidba
235 Ema Grabar 11.11.2009. Female Optimist CRO 1201 Uljanik Plovidba
236 Ivano Kaic 11.11.2010. Male Optimist CRO 1153 Uljanik Plovidba
237 Jakov Mocini 11.11.2007. Male Optimist CRO 1241 Uljanik Plovidba
238 Kristijan Pavlovic 11.11.2005. Male Optimist CRO 1242 Uljanik Plovidba
239 Lena Krivic 11.9.2007. Female Optimist CRO 1117 Uljanik Plovidba
240 Leon Maniccia 11.11.2006. Male Optimist CRO Uljanik Plovidba
241 Luka Lorencin 11.11.2008. Male Optimist CRO 1196 Uljanik Plovidba
242 Luka Pahljina 11.11.2008. Male Optimist CRO 1152 Uljanik Plovidba
243 Marko Gomercic 11.11.2006. Male Optimist CRO 1281 Uljanik Plovidba
244 Marko Puljiz 11.11.2009. Male Optimist CRO 558 Uljanik Plovidba
245 Mija Mocinic 11.11.2005. Female Optimist CRO 1232 Uljanik Plovidba
246 Noa Goricki 11.11.2005. Female Optimist CRO 1107 Uljanik Plovidba
247 Roman Mohorovic 11.11.2010. Male Optimist CRO 1154 Uljanik Plovidba
248 Una Krivic 11.11.2010. Female Optimist CRO 1156 Uljanik Plovidba
249 Vito Franjic 11.11.2008. Male Optimist CRO 1130 Uljanik Plovidba
250 Vieth Cara Alicia 13.7.2006. Female Optimist GER 13246 USC-München
251 Loris Auracher 7.8.2008. Male Optimist GER 1467 VSaW
252 Alexander Maximilian Prusa 27.4.2007. Male Optimist AUT 2704 Water Sports Academy
253 PULTE Keno 4.3.2007. Male Optimist AUT 187 WSA
254 Anne-Maria Bachschmid 19.11.2006. Female Optimist GER 1033 WYC
255 Finn Meichle 3.3.2007. Male Optimist GER 1230 WYC
256 Isabelle Springer 18.11.2008. Female Optimist GER 1146 WYC
257 Niedermeier Elisabeth 26.2.2008. Female Optimist GER 1322 WYC
258 Sophie Schneider 24.5.2007. Female Optimist GER 1228 WYC
259 Victoria Egger 30.11.2007. Female Optimist GER 13637 WYC
260 Filip Stanoev 17.8.2010. Male Optimist BUL 777 y/c capt. G.Georgiev port Varna
261 Viktor Stanoev 9.2.2007. Male Optimist BUL 7474 y/c capt. G.Georgiev port Varna
262 Alessandro Ferluga 8.7.2010. Male Optimist ITA 98 Yacht club Adriaco
263 Boschin Carlos 26.3.2009. Male Optimist ITA 2969 Yacht club Adriaco
264 Eleonora Milan 14.10.2007. Female Optimist ITA 8817 Yacht club Adriaco
265 Francesco Quaiat 10.9.2010. Male Optimist ITA 97 Yacht club Adriaco
266 Gabriele Antoniazzi 27.7.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8990 Yacht club Adriaco
267 Giacomo De Grassi 12.8.2008. Male Optimist ITA 7775 Yacht club Adriaco
268 Giovanna Masserano 2.7.2006. Female Optimist ITA 8466 Yacht club Adriaco
269 Giulia Di Pasquale 18.12.2007. Female Optimist ITA 8730 Yacht club Adriaco
270 Margherita Annis 26.9.2008. Female Optimist ITA 8673 Yacht club Adriaco
271 Marta Benussi 7.8.2007. Female Optimist ITA 9074 Yacht club Adriaco
272 Niccolo'  Loser 21.10.2009. Male Optimist ITA 9153 Yacht club Adriaco
273 Riccardo Vitalone 17.12.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8641 Yacht club Adriaco
274 Tristan Gardossi 15.12.2008. Male Optimist ITA 8307 Yacht club Adriaco
275 Yeye Andrea Noe' 10.6.2006. Male Optimist ITA 8323 Yacht club Adriaco
276 Messeritsch Toni 12.2.2005. Male Optimist AUT 1225 Yacht Club Breitenbrunn
277 Julian CHOQUENET 28.3.2007. Male Optimist MON 1418 YACHT CLUB MONACO
278 Leonardo BONELLI 12.12.2005. Male Optimist MON 1405 YACHT CLUB MONACO
279 Mathis DUPLOMB 27.12.2005. Male Optimist MON 1403 YACHT CLUB MONACO
280 Matteo ASSCHER 16.5.2007. Male Optimist MON  1411 YACHT CLUB MONACO
281 Namu VAN DER LINDEN 4.12.2006. Female Optimist MON 1404 YACHT CLUB MONACO
282 Noah GARCIA 25.4.2006. Male Optimist MON 1406 YACHT CLUB MONACO
283 Simon Fenkart 10.9.2008. Male Optimist AUT 1250 Yachtclub Hard
284 Niclas Flandorffer 18.7.2006. Male Optimist FRA 2833 YC Cannes
285 Adela Rabasova 16.11.2006. Female Optimist CZE 836 YC Jezero Hlucin
286 Oliver Brestovsky 13.9.2008. Male Optimist SVK 541 YC Limar
287 Tamara Brestovska 24.3.2010. Female Optimist SVK 517 YC Limar
288 Zuzna Zimani 6.7.2009. Female Optimist SVK 13142 YC Limar
289 Vanda Brachtlova 14.2.2011. Female Optimist SVK 11 YC Slovan Bratislava
290 Demmerling Aron 3.1.2006. Male Optimist GER 1455 YCL Jachtclub Lister eV
291 Maximilian Mayrberger 6.3.2007. Female Optimist AUT 1291 YCP
292 Kreuzer Elena 3.10.2006. Female Optimist AUT 1176 YKA